Welcome Package
Up to $5,555 + 257 Free Spins

Across three deposits

Spinrise Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: What You Can Claim

Looking for Spinrise Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit? The closest current ways to get free spins are tied to the welcome package, the Kingdom loyalty programme and selected promotions. Here’s how each option works for Australian players, with the important wagering and bet limits laid out plainly.

Spinrise Casino operates under licences issued by the Comoros Autorité de Organisation des Jeux en ligne d'Anjouan (AOFA), reference ALSI-202509073-FI2, and the Tobique Gaming Commission, licence number 0000064.

The closest free-spin offers at Spinrise Casino

The welcome package gives you free spins with each of three deposits. Step 1 includes 111 free spins, Step 2 adds 77, and Step 3 adds 55. Taken together, the package offers up to $5,555 plus 257 free spins across three deposits.

StageBonusFree spinsCodeMinimum deposit
First deposit111% up to $777111RISE$20
Second deposit77% up to $1,11177RISE77$20
Third deposit55% up to $1,11155RISE55$20

There is also a high roller first-deposit alternative: 125% up to $3,333 plus 125 free spins. It uses the code RISE and requires a $200 minimum deposit. That option is separate from the three-stage package, so choose the offer that suits the deposit you planned to make.

The 75-spin amount is not the standard welcome-package figure

The current welcome stages use 111, 77 and 55 free spins. Other promotions may use different amounts, including loyalty and VIP rewards, so check the promotion shown in your account before depositing.

For a no-deposit-style reward, the Kingdom loyalty programme is the closest match. Its rewards run through 18 levels, starting at 0 free spins and rising to 300 free spins. The programme also includes 20 no-deposit free spins through loyalty rewards. The reward amount depends on the level reached, rather than being an automatic 75-spin sign-up gift.

How to claim the welcome free spins

You need an account before using the welcome package. Registration involves signing up and verifying your email address and phone number. You must be at least 18, or the minimum legal age in your jurisdiction if that is higher.

  1. Create your accountComplete the registration form, then verify your email and phone number.
  2. Choose your offerSelect the relevant welcome stage. Use RISE for the first deposit, RISE77 for the second, or RISE55 for the third. The high roller first-deposit option also uses RISE.
  3. Meet the deposit minimumThe three standard stages require at least $20. The high roller alternative requires at least $200.
  4. Make the depositSpinrise Casino supports VISA, Mastercard, Neosurf, Neteller, Skrill, PaySafe, Bitcoin, bank transfer, Santander, Klarna, Google Pay and Jeton.
  5. Use the free spinsOnce the selected promotion is applied, play the free spins under its bonus conditions. Keep the maximum bet and wagering rules in mind while bonus funds remain active.

Australian players can use AUD, along with EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR and INR. Cryptocurrency options include BTC, BCH, ETH, DOGE, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA and TRX. Crypto exchange rates use the Coinbase Converter at the time of the transaction.

Ready to use the welcome spins?Pick the stage that matches your deposit, enter the correct promo code and check the active bonus rules before you start playing.

The wagering rules that apply to bonus spins

All welcome bonuses carry 40× wagering on the bonus amount. Bonus funds are held separately from real money funds. The maximum bet while active wagering is in progress is $5, so keep each stake at or below that figure.

Game typeWagering contribution
Slots100%
Live games10%
Video poker5%
Table games5%

Here’s a simple example. If a qualifying bonus gives you $100 in bonus funds, 40× wagering means $4,000 in qualifying stakes. A slot contribution of 100% means the full $4,000 counts. A live game contribution of 10% means $40,000 in live-game stakes would be needed for the same $4,000 contribution.

The maximum cashout for welcome bonuses is $15,000 or 10× the bonus value. Progressive jackpot winnings are paid in full without instalment limitations. There is no cap on total winnings outside the stated bonus cashout rule.

Keep your bonus stake at $5 or less

The $5 maximum bet applies during active bonus wagering. A larger bet can put the bonus terms at risk, so it is worth checking your balance and stake before every spin.

  • Confirm the promotion and promo code before depositing.
  • Use the required minimum deposit: $20 for the standard stages or $200 for the high roller alternative.
  • Remember the 40× wagering requirement on the bonus amount.
  • Keep bets at $5 or less during active wagering.
  • Choose slots if you want the highest listed contribution at 100%.
  • Keep the $15,000 or 10× bonus-value cashout rule in mind.

More ways to receive free spins after joining

The welcome package is only one part of the promotional calendar. Existing players can find the Rise & Shine Monday reload, worth 30% to 70%, and the 75% Midweek Boost. There is also a 50% reload up to $3,000 with 50 free spins.

Weekly free spins promotions are available for existing players. Other listed offers include VIP promotions of up to 100 free spins, a 150 free spins promotion, up to 75 free spins, and a Wheel promotion offering up to 100 free spins. Selected game promotions include 30 free spins on Joker Spell and 30 free spins on Enchanted Heist.

The Kingdom loyalty programme rewards betting activity with free spins at successive levels. The listed rewards are 0, 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40, 50, 75, 100, 125, 150, 200, 225, 250, 275 and 300 free spins. Maintaining entry-level Bronze VIP status requires approximately 100 points weekly.

The VIP club has five levels: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum and Ruby. Bronze starts with 5% daily cashback, 24/7 chat support and weekly deposit and no-deposit bonuses. Silver raises daily cashback to 7% and adds VIP phone and chat support plus a dedicated VIP Manager. Gold offers 10% daily cashback, while Platinum offers 13%.

Monthly insurance on losses is available at higher VIP levels in 15%, 17% and 20% packages, with monthly insurance credited on the first day of each month. VIP status can be changed or removed, so rewards depend on keeping the relevant status.

Playing the free spins on mobile

There is no dedicated iOS or Android app. You can still use the mobile-friendly platform through an iOS or Android browser. Slots and live blackjack are playable on mobile, which makes it practical to use qualifying spins without installing software.

Spinrise Casino offers more than 14,000 games and over 500 live dealer tables, with two to three new games added each month. The catalogue includes slots, roulette, blackjack, video poker, bingo, baccarat, jackpot games, crash games, scratch cards, keno and live casino games.

Games can be played in free demo mode. That gives you a chance to understand the layout and features before using real funds. For Australian players, NetEnt and Amatic games are not available.

Try the game format before using bonus funds

Demo mode can help you get comfortable with a slot or table layout. When you switch to bonus play, remember that the contribution rate differs between slots, live games, video poker and table games.

Account checks, withdrawals and safer play

Know-your-customer checks are required before your first withdrawal. You need a valid passport or driver's licence and proof of address. Bitcoin players must complete age verification with valid ID before placing bets; deposits and wagers remain blocked until that check is complete.

The minimum withdrawal is €50. Payouts generally take one to three days, while e-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals average around 10 minutes. Australian withdrawal limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month.

PeriodMaximum
Daily$7,500
Weekly$15,000
Monthly$30,000

You can set daily, weekly or monthly deposit, loss and wager limits. A reduction applies immediately. Increasing a limit requires email confirmation and only takes effect after the previous limit of that type expires. Cooling-off periods run from one week to six months, while self-exclusion can be set for six months, nine months, one year or indefinitely.

Use the service as entertainment, not as a way to make income. Session reminders and reality check tools are available, and the live chat team is available 24/7 if you need account assistance.

FAQ

75 Free Spins No Deposit questions

How many free spins come with the first Spinrise Casino deposit?

The first standard welcome stage includes 111 free spins with a 111% bonus up to $777. Use promo code RISE and make a minimum deposit of $20.

What code is used for the 77 free spins offer?

Use RISE77 for the second welcome stage. It gives 77% up to $1,111 plus 77 free spins with a $20 minimum deposit.

Is there a loyalty reward with no deposit?

The Kingdom loyalty programme includes 20 no-deposit free spins among its rewards. Loyalty rewards are connected to the level you reach.

What wagering applies to the free-spin welcome package?

The welcome bonuses carry 40× wagering on the bonus amount. Slots contribute 100%, live games 10%, video poker 5% and table games 5%.

What is the maximum bet during bonus wagering?

The maximum bet is $5 while active bonus wagering is in progress.

Can Australian players use the free spins on mobile?

Yes. The platform works through iOS and Android browsers, and slots and live blackjack are playable on mobile.

How much can Australian players withdraw?

The withdrawal limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month. The minimum withdrawal is €50.

What documents are needed before the first withdrawal?

You need a valid passport or driver's licence and proof of address for KYC verification.